Roger Strong
Programming Experiments
Main Menu
Current Stuff
Old Experiments

Sunset

 

Winnipeg ALS Account Directory

Accounts for non-mobile transmitters within 100km of Portage and Main.


1825710 Ontario Limited
3152464 MANITOBA LTD.
3200221 MANITOBA LTD.
3231275 MANITOBA LTD
3545874 Manitoba Ltd. Robins Donuts
3881785 MANITOBA LIMITED OBO STEINBACH TAXI
4 SIGHT FARMS INC.
4186397 CANADA INC. O/A CANADIAN FREIGHTWAYS
4365951 MANITOBA INC. OBO SCHAFFER FARMS
4821041 MANITOBA LTD.
5777152 MANITOBA LTD.
62631 MANITOBA CORPORATION
6409840 MANITOBA LTD
68235 MANITOBA LTD. O/A TERRACO
7328010 CANADA LTD SHELL AVIATION WPG
A & M AMBROISE REMILLARD LTD
A BRUNET LTD
A S R PIGS LIMITED
A&H Dairy Farms Ltd.
A.D. HANSLIP EXCAVATING & DEMOLITION LTD
ABBOTT CATTLE CO LTD
ABLE CONCRETE LTD.
ABLE MOVERS LTD
ABM CONCRETE LTD. C/O BUILDING PRODUCTS & CONCRETE
ABRAM ELIAS
ABRAM UNGER
ACCESS CREDIT UNION LIMITED
ACE AUTO ELECTRIC LTD
ACE DISPOSAL DIVISION OF NATIONAL CONTAINERS LTD.
ADM MILLING CO. CONTACT KEN GORAN
AECOM
AGRI-TEPPER & SONS LTD JAN TEPPER
AGRIUM TRANSPORTATION & LOGISTICS
AIME'S AUTO PARTS (1988) LTD
AIR CANADA YUL 1451, c/o Mgr-IT Telecom
AIR CANADA YUL 1451, c/o Mgr-IT Telecom
AIRPORT COLONY FARMS LTD
ALAN & GARY KROEKER
ALAN F. NEURENBERG
Alan Hiebert
ALBERT BEICHTER
ALBERT P. WIEBE
Alcom Electronics Ltd. SALES MANAGER
ALETTA HOLSTEINS INC
ALF GITZEL
All Star Concrete Ltd.
ALL-FAB BUILDING COMPONENTS INC.
ALLAN BARKMAN
ALLSTAR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES INC
ALPHAIR VENTILATION SYSTEMS
ALTONA AREA APPLICATORS
AMBER WAVES LTD
ANDREAS BOERSCH OBO ABTSHOF FARMS
ANSEEUW BROS. LTD. GARTH ANSEEUW
ANTHONY BAKER OBO BAKER FARMS
ARA FARMS LTD.
ARDEN DUECK
ARIES NETWORK SYSTEMS INC.
ARINC FREQUENCY MANAGEMENT
ARLIN & MAGGIE PENNER
ARNES TV BROADCASTING LTD.
ARROW TAXI
ART WALL
ARTEL FARMS LTD
ARTHUR FRIESEN
ARTHUR GOERZEN
ARTHUR PAETKAU
ASIG CANADA GROUND HANDLING
ASSINIBOINE CHILDREN'S CENTRE INC MARILYN VALGARDSON
ASSINIBOINE PARK CONSERVANCY JOHN KOZLOWSKI
ASTRAL MEDIA RADIO G.P. CKMM-FM
ASTRAL MEDIA RADIO G.P. CFQX-FM
ASTRAL MEDIA RADIO G.P.
ASTRAL MEDIA RADIO G.P.
ATOMIC ENERGY OF CANADA LTD WHITESHELLL LABORATORIES
AUBIN NURSERIES LTD.
AUSTIN POWDER LTD
AX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.P.
AXIS FARMS LTD.
AYR FARMS LTD.
B & L JANICK ENTERPRISES LTD
B. ELGERT LTD.
B. VERMETTE BACK-HOE SERVICE LTD.
B.F.I. PRAIRIE GREEN LEAF- (LANDFILL SITE)
BAES FARMS LTD
BARGEN FARM LTD.
BARKMAN CONCRETE LTD
BARKMAN CONCRETE LTD.
BARKMAN'S CARTAGE LTD
BARNABE GRAIN FARM LTD
BARRY BRUCE RESTAURANTS LTD.
BEAUMONT DAY CARE INC
BEAUSEJOUR REDI-MIX CONCRETE & SUPPLIES (2007) LTD
BEAUSEJOUR-BROKENHEAD VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
BEAVER SEWER & WATER SERVICES LTD. OF BEAVER CONSTRUCTION GROUP LTD
BELL MEDIA CANADA RADIO PARTNERSHIP
BELL MEDIA CANADA RADIO PARTNERSHIP
BELL MEDIA CANADA RADIO PARTNERSHIP
BELL MEDIA INC.
BELL MOBILITY PAGING INC. ATTN: ARUN MISTRY
Belle Plain Farm Ltd.
BEN F. REIMER
BERMAR FARMS LTD
BERNIE ALLEN BERGEN
BERNIE ELSKAMP OBO ELSKAMP FARMS
BILL VAAGS LTD.
BILL W. FRIESEN & SONS LTD. OBO BILL FRIESEN SONS GRAVEL & FILL
BIOVAIL CORPORATION
BIRCHWOOD KEYSTONE FORD
BIRD CONSTRUCTION
BLACK & MCDONALD LIMITED
BLACK CAT BLADES
BLAIR ATHOL FARMS LTD
BLAKE WHITTLETON
BLIGHT & BLIGHT LTD
BLINK - BONNIE FARMS JEFF CALDER
BLUE CLAY COLONY 1998 LTD
BLUE DIAMOND FARMS LTD.
BLUE MOON FARMS LTD
BLUE SKY OPPORTUNITIES INC
BLUMENGART COLONY FARMS LIMITED
BOB EDIGER
BON'HOMME COLONY FARMS LTD.
BORDER CHEMICAL CO LTD
BORDER FARMS LTD.
BORDER LAND SCHOOL DIVISION
BORDER REDI-MIX INC
BORDER RIDGE TRUCKING DENNIS FROOM
BORDERSIDE FARM LTD.
BORLAND CONSTRUCTION INC.
BOSSUYT BROS LTD
BOULET BROTHERS CONCRETE LIMITED
BOUNDARY ROAD FARMS
BRACKEN ENTERPRISES LTD.
BRAD FEHR
BRAD KLASSEN OBO OVERLAND PUMPING SERVICE
BRAD KNIGHT
BRAD SALUK
BRANDT BOYS FARMS
BRANTWOOD COLONY FARMS LTD.
BRAUN GRAIN FARMS LTD RON BRAUN
BRIAN BOONSTRA OBO BOONSTRA FARMS LTD
BRIAN FREDERICK KAMINSKY
BRIAN GRANT NADEAU
BRIAN KELL
BRIAN M ANDREW
BRIAN MURRAY
BRIAN WIEBE
BRIGHTSTONE COLONY FARMS LTD.
BRISTOL AEROSPACE LIMITED
BRISTOL AEROSPACE LIMITED
BROKENHEAD OJIBWAY NATION EDUCATION ATTN: WENDELL SINCLAIR
BRONSON DAIRY INC.
BROOKRIDGE FARMS LTD
BRUCE LAUDIN
BRUCE LAUDIN LTD
BRUCE WAYNE JANKE
BRUNGER INDUSTRIES LTD
BRYCE & KEN NORBERG
BRYON HEINRICHS
BRYON HEINRICHS
BUHLER FARMS LTD.
BUILDING PRODUCTS & CONCRETE SUPPLY LTD
BUNGE CANADA (ALTONA LOCATION)
BYRNIE ISAAC
BYRON LOEWEN
C J RENTALS & CONTRACTING LIMITED
C&G Mourant Co. Ltd.
C&R FARMS LTD
C.T. RIDDELL FARM (2000) LTD.
C4-CENTRAL CANADA COMIC CON VIOLET PAILLE
CABELA'S CANADA
CADASTRE MANAGEMENT LTD OBO POLLOCK & WRIGHT LAND SURVEYORS
CADIEUX TRUCKING
CALLAN FERGUSSON
CALM AIR INTERNATIONAL LP
CALVIN PAUL SCHROF
CALVIN VAAGS OBO CLOVERSPRING FARMS INC
CAM GOERZEN
CAMELOT FARMS LTD C/O ROLLIN J WIEBE
CAMERON MAENDEL OBO FAIRHOLME COLONY
CAMSTER CONSTRUCTION LTD
CANADA BORDER SERVICES AGENCY RADIO - D. COUTTS
CANADA POST CORPORATION DENIS LADOUCEUR
CANADA SAFEWAY LTD
Canadian Air Transport Security Authority (CATSA/ACSTA)
CANADIAN BASE OPERATORS INC.
Canadian Broadcasting Corporation Supervisor Transmission
CANADIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION SUPERVISOR TRANSMISSION
CANADIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION ATTN: REGIONAL ENGINEERING
CANADIAN BROADCASTING CORPORATION Operations Manager: Sabrina Seepaul
CANADIAN LUMBER LTD
CANADIAN MUSEUM FOR HUMAN RIGHTS
CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY COMPANY TELECOM ENGINEERING (VN109925)
CANADIAN PACIFIC POLICE SERVICE CALGARY HQ
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY COMPANY SIGNALS & COMMUNICATIONS
CANADIAN SATELLITE RADIO INC.
CANLAN ICE SPORTS
CANWEL BUILDING MATERIALS LTD
CAPITOL STEEL CORP. P.O. BOX 41 STATION L
CARGILL LTD ATTN: DEBBIE STRATYCHUK
CARGILL LTD ATTN: 17115-50463202
CARGO JET LIMITED ATTN: JASON ALLEN
CARMAN CO-OP 1959 LTD
CARMAN CONCRETE LTD
Carman-Dufferin Airport Commission
CARMAN-DUFFERIN FIRE DEPARTMENT
CARPIT DELIVERY LTD OBO V I P MESSENGER
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CBC/ RADIO-CANADA
CCI C/O JENNIFFER LUCAS
CECIL E SCOTT
CENTRAL TRANSPORT & REFR. (MAN) LTD
CERTAINTEED GYPSUM
CFRW/CHIQ-FM DIVISION, CTV LTD A DIVISION OF CHUM LIMITED
CFST / CHIQ-FM A Division of CHUM Limited
CFWM DIVISION, CTV LIMITED A Division of CHUM Limited
CHARISON TURKEY HATCHERY LTD
CHARLES ISAAC OBO LONESOME VALLEY FARMS
CHARLES SABOURIN
CHARLIE WESTFALL
CHEMETRON RAILWAY PRODUCTS INC.
CHICKEN CHEF C/O LORI LUCAS
CHING, HAL R
CHRIS KLETKE
CHRIS KORELL OBO BARNES AND DUNCAN
CHRISTOPHER S LEBITT
CHUBB EDWARDS BRIAN LADAGE
CHUCK LEFLEY
CITY OF PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE
CITY OF PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE FIRE DEPARTMENT
CITY OF SELKIRK
CITY OF STEINBACH
CITY OF WINKLER
CITY OF WINNIPEG - OPERATIONS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY OF WINNIPEG - SIGNALS DEPT COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY OF WINNIPEG - TRANSIT SYSTEM COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY OF WINNIPEG - WATER & WASTE COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY OF WINNIPEG AMBULANCE SERVICE COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY OF WINNIPEG FIRE DEPARTMENT Communications Systems Branch
CITY OF WINNIPEG WATER & WASTE DEPT Corporate Finance-Accounts Payable
City of Winnipeg Water & Waste Dept Corporate Finance- Accounts Payable
CITY OF WINNIPEG-PARKS & OPERATIONS COMMUNICATIONS SYSTEMS BRANCH
CITY TV, DIV. ROGERS BROADCASTING LTD, C/O Jeff Knowles
CJOB/CJKR-FM LTD
CKY-TV, A DIVISION OF CTV INC.
CLARE HALSTEAD
CLARKS CORNER
CLAUDE MENARD
CLEARWATER COLONY FARMS LTD.
CLIFF SEWARD OBO SEWARD BROTHERS
CLIFFORD WAYTIUK
COBBES PLUMBING & HEATING LTD
COLLEGE LOUIS RIEL
COLLET GRAVEL INC
COMSTOCK CANADA
CONCORD COLONY FARMS LTD. C/O PETER KLEINSASSER
CONCORDIA HOSPITAL FACILITIES LTD
CONNERY'S RIVERDALE FARM LTD
CONVERGENT MEDIA SYSTEMS 1 CONVERGENT CENTER
CONVEY-ALL INDUSTRIES INC.
CORDUROY PLAINS LTD
CORNELIUS REIMER
CORNELIUS WALDNER ON BEHALF OF SUNNYSIDE COLONY
CORNIE PAETKAU
CORUS ENTERTAINMENT INC.
CORUS ENTERTAINMENT INC.
CORUS PREMIUM TELEVISION LTD CJGV
CORUS PREMIUM TELEVISION LTD.
CORY WALSKE
COSTCO WHOLESALE CANADA LTD. ATTN: HYDER RATTANI
COURTS OF ST JAMES LTD
COX CONSTRUCTION CO LTD
CROP PRODUCTION SERVICES
CRYSTAL SPRING COLONY LTD
CTV INC. ATTN: YUL LEM (PEIN# 6057062)
CURT LOEWEN
D&R ANSEEUW FAMRS LTD.
D. HUMISKI TRUCKING LTD
D.C. LAUDIN FARMS LTD.
DAKOTA HOTEL ALEX GERSHKOVICH
DALE AIR SERVICE LTD
DAN ZIRK
DANIEL ENNS
DANNY'S WHOLE HOG & BARBEQUE INC.
DARCY A MASON
DARREL GOOSSEN
DARREN MACDONALD OBO SOUTH PAW POTATO
DARREN SEYMOUR
DARRIN MURASH
DAVID FEHR
DAVID GOOSSEN
DAVID WALTER ENNS
DEER LODGE CENTER INC FACILITY MANAGEMENT
DELTA AIR LINES, INC. ATTN: MARCEL HEBERT
Delta Irrigation Farms Ltd.
DELTA WINNIPEG
DENNIS CARSON
DENNIS SCHULTZ
Department of Fisheries and Oceans Coast Guard - Superintendent MCTS
Department of Fisheries and Oceans Coast Guard - Superintendent MCTS
DESMOND GASTON
DEWEY FARMS LTD.
DIAGEO CANADA INC. GIMLI PLANT
DIAMOND READY MIX CONCRETE LTD
DKJ ENTERPRISES LTD.
DMC REINFORCING
DON HENRY FALK
DON MACKENZIE
DON VANDAL OBO GARDEWINE NORTH
DONALD ANGUS SISSONS
DONALD GUYOT
DONALD JOHNSON
DONALD MCLAREN
DONALD SABOURIN
DONNY JOHN TOEWS
DOREEN MARTINS OBO R&D AUTO SERVICE
DOUG BRUCE
DOUG DOBROWOLSKI OBO D&D FARMS
DOUG MOORS OBO RIVERSIDE FARMS
DOUGLAS B. DYCK
DOUGLAS EARL WILTON
DOUGLAS T DYCK
DOWN HOME MOVERS
DR HOOK TOWING SERVICES LTD.
DR MARGUERITE SEWARD
DUFFERIN COMMUNICATIONS
DUFFERIN COMMUNICATIONS INC.
DUFFERIN COMMUNICATIONS INC.
DUFFY'S TAXI (1996) LTD
DUGALD PIZZEY
DUREAULT, MARK
DW ENNS FARMS
DWIGHT HEINRICHS/ELDON KLIPPENSTEIN
DWIGHT PETERS
E F MOON CONSTRUCTION LTD
E J REIMER ENTERPRISES LTD
E.H. PRICE LIMITED
E.U.R. RANCHES LTD.
EARL GREY CHILDREN'S CENTRE ATTN: LYNDA RAIBLE
EARL JOHN BERGMAN
EASTERN CHRYSLER PLYMOUTH INC.
EASTERN INTERLAKE HANDIVAN INC
ED DALKE OBO HIGH RIDGE FEEDERS
ED TATARYN OBO TATARYN BROS.
ED WIENS
EDDIE WIENS
EDDIE'S GRAVEL SUPPLY LTD.
EDEL, MELVIN
EDGEWOOD ESTATES
EDWARD GUSTA
EDWARD HARRY BERGEN
EDWARD PENNER
EDWIN GUENTHER OBO PINEGROVE FARMS LTD.
ELIAS TRUCKING (EST. 2011)
ELIAS WALDNER
ELITE CRUSHING LTD.
ELK CREEK FARMS MORRIS ALLEN OIAFSON
ELLIS DON
ELM RIVER COLONY LTD.
Elmhurst Golf & Country Club
ELWOOD KAMINSKY
ENBRIDGE PIPELINES INC. ATTENTION: ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
ENGLEBERT FISCHER
ENVIRONMENT CANADA DISSEMINATION SERVICES
ENVIRONMENT CANADA WATER SURVEY
Environment Canada Attn: Mgr - National Radar Program
ENVIRONMENT CANADA-MIKE MANORE METEOROLOGICAL SERVICE OF CANADA
Equinox Industries Ltd.
ERIC LEFKO
ERNEST KROEKER
ERNIE E JANZEN
ERNIE THIELMANN
ERNST HANSCH CONSTRUCTION LTD
ESSO PETROLEUM CANADA ESSO AVITAT WINNIPEG
EVA ELIAS
EVERGREEN SCHOOL DIVISION #22
FALKDALE FARMS LTD
FAMOUS PLAYERS LP (POLO PARK)
FARR NORTH TRANSPORT LTD. BRUCE GRAHAM
FAST AIR LTD.
FAST BROTHERS CONSTRUCTION
FAURSCHOU FARMS LTD
Federal Express Canada Ltd. Attn: Sanjib Bharatia /SS&S (YWG)
FEHR FARMS LTD
FEHR'S MANURING INC.
FEHRFIELD FARMS LTD
FERME DE ROCQUIGNY FARMS INC
FERME GRAND RAVIN LTD
FERMES BRAIS LTEE
FERNAND PAUL BERARD
FERRE FRERES LTEE
FINDLAY-PRICE FARMS
FINGAS FARMS LTD.
FINMAC LUMBER LIMITED
FINNIE & WISHART FARMS LTD
First Choice Courier & Messenger Ltd.
FIRST-AIR CARGO STEFAN PAINCHAUD
FIRSTCANADA ULC
FLAT VALLEY FARM INC
FLATLAND FARMS LTD.
FLEURY AGRI LTD
FLYNN CANADA
FOOTHILL FARMS LTD
FORD DRILLING LTD.
Frank Blanchet O/A Blanchet Motorsports
FRANK R. FRISCH
FRANK WIEBE
FRANKLIN REIMER
FRED CORBETT
FRED REMPEL
FRED VAN KOUGHNET
FREDEL FARMS LTD. WILFRED PENNER
FREDERICK HAROLD THORKELSON
FRESHWATER FISH MARKETING CORPORATION
FRICK CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
FRITZ REUTTER
FROESE ENTERPRISES INC
FSW FARMS LTD.
G.DUDLEY BARTEL OBO BARTEL FARMS
GAGNON FARMS LTD C/O RICHARD GAGNON
Gap Canada, Inc. Attn: Brandie Franchino
GARDA SECURITY SCREENING INC RICHARD ST-DENIS
GARDEN VALLEY SCHOOL DIVISION #26
GARDEWINE & SONS LTD
GARRETT WHITTLETON
GARRY BROWN
GARRY KROEKER
GARVIN KABERNICK
GARY M. KAMINSKI
GARY TAIT
GARY WILLIAM KARLOWSKY
GENDIS INC KEN LANGLOIS, PROPERTY MANAGER
GENERAL MILLS CANADA CORPORATION
GENERAL SCRAP PARTNERSHIP
GEORGE EDWIN GIESBRECHT
GEORGE HENRY VOTH
GERALD DANIEL HARDER
GERALD JOHN TOEWS
GERALD LEGGETT
GERDAU AMERISTEEL
GERDAU WINNIPEG METALLICA RAW MATERIALS
GILBERT MARCEL NADEAU
GILBERT NADEAU LTD
GILBRAITH FARM SILAGE LTD
GILLES REY
GILLIS QUARRIES LTD
GIMLI HARBOUR AUTHORITY
GIMLI YACHT CLUB INCORPORATED
GJ SEED SERVICE LTD
GLADWIN PENNER
GLEN A LAWRENCE
GLEN C. MACMILLAN
GLEN DOUGLAS PAPPEL
GLEN HOLENSKI
GLENELG FARMS LTD
GLENN GOOSSEN
GLENN MILLER
GLENWAY COLONY FARMS LTD
GLOBAL TV - CKND WINNIPEG ATTN: LEN VIROG
GLOBAL WINNIPEG LEN VIROG, SR MGR TECHNICAL SRVC
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WEST BROADCASTING LTD.
GOLDEN WHEAT FARMS LTD. HUGO POLLHAMMER
GOOD HOPE COLONY FARMS LTD
GOODWAY EXPRESS CO LTD
GORDON HOTELS CRAIG JOCELYN
GPW FARMS LTD
GRABOWESKI CONCRETE
GRACE GENERAL HOSPITAL
GRAND COLONY FARMS LTD.
GRANNY'S POULTRY CO-OP (MANITOBA) LTD.
GRANT ANDERSON
GRANT GARFIELD SISSONS
GRANTERIC CORPORATION
GREENWALD COLONY FARMS LTD
GRIFFIN CANADA BOX 62045 TRANSCONA POSTAL OUTLET
GUY DAMPHOUSSE
GUY SAURETTE FARMS LTD
H FEHR CO LTD
H GRANT NICKEL
H. BAUDRY CONSTRUCTION LTD.
HALTON RECYCLING DBA EMTERRA ENVIRONMENTAL
HANK STORM OBO CANBO FARMS
HANOVER SCHOOL DIVISION #15
HANS JEHLE
HANS MUSTER
HARASYM CONSTRUCTION (1984) LTD.
HARLAN GEORGE BESTLAND
HAROLD JANZEN
HAROLD PAULS
HARRY BRANDT
HARRY RUDY LEPP
HARRY WIELER
HARV'S AIR SERVICE LTD
HARVEY C DREGER
HARVEY ROBERT ENNS
HASKETT GROWERS LTD
HAUSAMMANN & SONS DAIRY
HAYLES GEOSCIENCE SURVEYS LTD.
HEALTH SCIENCE CENTER DIRECTOR, MAINTENANCE SERVICES
HEALTH SCIENCES CENTER DIRECTOR, PROTECTION SERVICES
HEART OF WORSHIP INTERNATIONAL CHURCH
HEARTLAND COLONY FARMS LTD.
HENRY D WIEBE
HENRY DAVID ENNS
HENRY ELIAS
HENRY FROESE
HENRY HEPPNER
HENRY HUEGING
HENRY KRAHN
HENRY PENNER
HENRY W. HELLER
HERBATECH INC.
HESPLER FARMS LTD.
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1615 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1625 KFC
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #6601 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1600 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1610 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1606 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1609 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1602 KFC
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1607 KFC/TACO BELL
HI-FLYER FOOD (CANADA) INC #1608 KFC/TACO BELL
HIGHSPEEDCROW
HIGHSPEEDCROW INC. ATTENTION: BRIAN KING
HILDEBRAND FARMS LTD.
HOFER, TIM OBO ROCK LAKE COLONY
HOGAN FARMS KEN GIESBRECHT
Home Depot of Canada Inc. Attn: Shannon Sutharman
HOME HARDWARE BUILDING CENTRE
HOMEWOOD COLONY FARMS LTD
HORIZON COLONY STARLITE COLONY FARMS LTD
Hotel Fort Garry
HOWARD DALE BREDIN
HOWARD FRIESEN
HOWARD TULLY TULMAR AGRO LTD
HOYES STEPHEN
HUBERT SABOURIN
HUGH MUNRO CONSTRUCTION LTD
HUGO GERALD GIESBRECHT
HUMMER VENTURES LTD
HUNTINGDON CAPITAL CORP
HURON HUTTERIAN MUTUAL CORP
HY WAY CONSTRUCTION
IAN FORRESTER OBO FORRESTER FARMS
IBERVILLE FARMS LTD.
IKEA CANADA LTD. PARTNERSHIP WPG #249
INDUSTRY CANADA
INLAND AGGREGATES LTD. BOX 4080, RPO REDWOOD CENTRE
INMARSAT SOLUTIONS (CANADA) INC. ATTN: REGAN RISHEL
INMARSAT SOLUTIONS (CANADA) INC.
INTERLAKE COLONY FARMS LTD.
INTERLAKE INTERNATIONAL PILOT TRAINING CENTER
INTERLAKE REGIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY C/O GIMLI COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE
INTERLAKE SALVAGE & RECYCLING INC JAMES CLARKE
INTERLAKE SCHOOL DIVISION #21
INTERNATIONAL BROADCAST TRANSMITTER S LTD.
INTERNATIONAL MALTING COMPANY CANADA LTD.
Inukshuk Wireless Partnership Attn: Don Falle
IRMGARD KAMES
IRVIN N HELWER
IRVIN WALTER DALKE
ISAAC FROESE
ITZKE RIVER FARM LTD.
IVAN RICHARD BIRD
J M BALCAEN & SONS LTD
J S SIGFUSSON & SONS LTD OBO SIGFUSSON NORTHERN LTD.
J-MAN FARMS JASON MANNESS
J. MICHAEL DUECK
J.C. PAVING LTD.
JACK SIEMENS
JACOB F. DOERKSEN
JACOB HAROLD VOTH
JACOB WALL
JAKE ENNS
JAKE HEPPNER
Jake P. Friesen
JAMES ALAN BEACHELL
JAMES FARMS LTD
JAMES G. MCCOWAN
JAMES R PEDERSEN
JAMES RHYMER
JAMES RICHARDSON INTERNATIONAL
JAMES VALLEY COLONY FARMS LTD
Jamie Hakonson O/A TEAM 3 RED
JAMOR FARMS LTD
JANZEN FARMS LTD.
JANZEN SEEDS LTD.
JAZZ AIR LP ATTN: BRUCE THOMSON
JEFF & MIKE TKACHYK
JEFF ISAAC
JEFFERY K L LARSEN
JEFFRIES BROS. VEGETABLE GROWERS INC.
JEREMY REMPEL
JERROLD SIEMENS SIEFOR FARMS
JIM BARR OBO NIAKWA COUNTRY CLUB
JIM SCHNEIDER OBO SCHNEIDER'S SEPTIC SERVICE
JIMBERN FARMS LTD.
JOHANN PETERS
JOHN BERG OBO JB MOVERS
JOHN BLAESS OBO G&J FARMS
JOHN BRIAN FRIESEN
JOHN DUECK
JOHN DYCK FARM LTD.
JOHN EDWARD LEPP
JOHN FRIESEN
JOHN JANZEN
JOHN N TOEWS
JOHN TOEWS
JOHN WALDO PAULS
JOHN WINTER
JON DENNIS MAGARRELL
JONAIR (1988) LTD.
JONOTHON ROSKOS
JOSEPH WILLIAM ANDERSON
JOSIE WALL-REGIONAL LOSS PREVENTION THE BAY @ BURLINGTON MALL
JULIAN G TOEWS
K & R FARMS
K&C Pilot Truck Service 4897871 MB Ltd.
K-TEC EARTHMOVERS INC. KEN REMPEL
KACHUR SAND AND GRAVEL LTD
KARL CARNEGIE OBO LANDMARK FEED WPG
KASPERS SHUTTLE ATTN: KELLY BATES
KAY FOUR PROPERTIES INC
KEEWATIN AIR LIMITED
KEHLER FARMS LTD. FRANK HARVEY KEHLER
KELLY DEAN RONALD
KELLY WESTERN SERVICES
KELROE FARMS LTD KENDAL ROEHLE
KELVIN HAROLD HAMPSON
KEN FRIESEN
KEN MATCHIZEN
KEN MOELLER
KEN MUNRO
KEN PALSON ENTERPRISES LTD.
KEN PETER GIESBRECHT
KEN REMPLE
KEN STENGEL TRUCKING LTD.
Ken Toews
KENCOR FARMS INC.
KENDALL GOOSSEN
Kenneth Arnold Dalke
KENNETH DICK OBO CARMAN RADIO & TV
KENNETH KIEL
KENR FARMS LTD
KENTON PENNER
KENWOOD ELECTRONICS CANADA INC.
KERRY SCHROEDER
KEVIN ATEAH OBO LAKESIDE SURVEILLANCE
KEVIN DOELL S.K. FARMS
KEYSTONE AIR SERVICE LTD
KILCONA PARK ALLIANCE CHURCH
KILDONAN PLACE SHOPPING CENTRE LTD MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
KILDONAN TREE SERVICE LTD
KIM PENNER
KIRK KARLOWSKY
KLAUS MUELLER OBO/MUELLER J. FARMS
KLEYSEN GROUP LP C/O HELENE ARBEZ
KRAHN ACRES INC.
KREDCO FAMRS LTD
KROEKER FARMS LTD.
KRYM FARMS LTD.
L G D OF PINAWA DISTRICT OF
LA RADIO COMMUNAUTAIRE DU MANITOBA INC.
LA RADIO COMMUNAUTAIRE DU MANITOBA INC.
LA SALLE RIVER FARM LTD OTTO KIRCHNER
LACH SOD FARMS LTD
LACHANCE BROS. LTD.
LADCO COMPANY LIMITED OBO HOLIDAY INN AIRPORT WEST
LAFARGE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS A DIVISION OF LAFARGE CANADA INC
Lakefield Farm Inc.
LAKESHORE SCHOOL DIVISION #23
LAKESIDE COLONY LTD.
LANE ROBINSON
LARRY GLUCK
LARRY GOOSSEN
LARRY NEUMANN
LARRY RUTTAN TRUCKING
LASER EDGE EARTHWORKS INC.
LAVALLEE TRUCKING LTD.
LAVERN GOOSSEN
LAW SOCIETY OF MANITOBA
LAWRENCE DUECK OBO HORIZON AGRO
LAWRENCE GILLIS
LAWRENCE KIEL
LAWRENCE S. DYCK
LEGACY HOTELS CORPORATION (THE FAIRMONT)
LEGUMEX WALKER CANADA INC
LEHENBAUER FARMS LTD.
LEONARD ISAAC
LEONARD PAPPEL
LEONARD WIEBE
LES DUECK OBO DUECK FARMS
LES TOURBIÈRES BERGER LTÉE
LET CONSTRUCTION (1984) LTD
LEVI REMPEL
LIFETOUCH CANADA
LINEAR GRAIN INC.
LIONS CLUB OF WINNIPEG HOUSING CENTERS--ATTN: ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
LITTLE CREEK FARMS LTD
Little Morden Service
LLOYD FRIESEN
LLOYD JAMES MASSE
LODE KING INDUSTRIES LTD.
LONDON LIMOS LTD
LONG PLAIN BAND NO. 287 FIRE DEPT
LONG PLAIN BAND NO. 287-SCHOOL BETTY DANIELS
Long Plain First Nation Little Hands Head Start Program
LONG PLAINS EDUCATION AUTHORITY
LONNIE E FRIESEN
LORD SELKIRK SCHOOL DIVISION #11
LORNE NICHOLAUS LOEWEN
LOUIS RIEL SCHOOL DIVISION TRANSPORTATION DEPT.
LOWE FARM SCHOOL
LUC LAURIER SABOURIN
M J ROOFING & SUPPLY LTD
M. E. L. CARTAGE LTD
M. P. L. FARMS LTD.
M.G. NICKEL FARMS LTD
MACMILLAN FARMS LTD.
MANAIGRE FARM LTD.
MANDAK METAL PROCESSORS LTD.
MANFRED JOHN NICKEL
MANITOBA FIRST NATIONS EDUCATION RESOURCE CENTRE
MANITOBA HYDRO TELECOM Murray A. Matiowsky
MANITOBA HYDRO, COMMUNICATIONS DEPT WIMAX ATTN: CHUCK ISAAK
Manitoba Hydro, Communications Dept Developmental Attn: Chuck Isaak
Manitoba Hydro, Communications Dept Land Mobile Attn: Chuck Isaak
Manitoba Hydro, Communications Dept Microwave Attn: Chuck Isaak
MANITOBA JOCKEY CLUB INC. C/O ASSINIBOIA DOWNS
MANITOBA JOCKEY CLUB INC. C/O ASSINIBOIA DOWNS
MANITOBA LOTTERIES CORP
MANITOBA LOTTERIES CORP ACCOUNTING MCPHILLIPS STREET STATION CASINO
MANITOBA LOTTERIES CORP ACCOUNTING CLUB REGENT CASINO
MANITOBA MOTOR LEAGUE
MANITOBA NETSET LTD.
MANITOBA PUBLIC INSURANCE CORP. ATTN.: ADMINISTRATION SERVICES
MANNESS FARMS
MAPLE LEAF CONSTRUCTION (1978) LTD
MAPLE LEAF FOOD INC
MAPLE LEAF MEATS INC.
MAR-DEE ENTERPRISES
MARC GUIMOND LOGGING INC.
MARC RACINE FARMS LTD
MARCEL COURCELLES
MARCUS ISAAC
MARION TRUCKING LTD.
MARK ANSEEUW
MARK E ELIAS
MARK TREICHEL LTD
MARLO J MYNOTT
MARTENS BUILDING MOVERS ATTN: ELAINE MARTENS
MARTIAL R GOSSELIN
MARTIN KEEN
MATT TKACHYK
MAX RUDOLF KOHLER
MAXWELL COLONY LTD
MAZINKE FARMS LTD
MCCAIN FOODS LTD BEN LEMIEUX
MCCALLISTER FARMS LTD
MCEWEN BROS LTD
MCKNIGHT FARMS LIMITED
MCMUNN & YATES BUILD. SUPPLIES LTD.
MCMUNN & YATES BUILDING SUPPLIES (STEINBACH)
MELVIN PENNER
MENNO D BERGEN
MENNO DYCK OBO DYCK FARMS
MERIDIAN MANUFACTURING GROUP
MERVIN F SCHROF
MESEYTON CONSTRUCTION LTD.
MFI FOOD CANADA LTD
MIAMI COLONY FARMS LTD.
MICHAEL PENNER
Micks Motorsports Attn: Susan Micks
MID CANADA ENVIRONMENTAL
Midland Manufacturing Ltd.
MILLTOWN COLONY FARMS LTD.
MISERICORDIA HEALTH CENTRE
MONARCH INDUSTRIES LIMITED ATTN: MELTING DEPARTMENT
MORSE BROS. LTD
MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES LTD.
MR BOOMTRUCK
MTS Allstream Inc. Director Network Planning(CELLULAR)
MTS Allstream Inc. Director - Network Planning
MTS Inc. Attn: Christopher Warwick Peirce
MTS Inc. Director Network Planning(CELLULAR)
MTS Inc. Director - Network Planning
MTS INC. DIRECTOR NETWORK PLANNING
MTS INC. DIR NETWORK PLANNING (FLEETNET WPS)
MTS INC. DIRECTOR NETWORK PLANNING
MTS INC. DIRECTOR NETWORK PLANNING (PAGING)
MTS INC. DIRECTOR NETWORK PLANNING (PAGING)
MTS INC. DIRECTOR NETWORK PLANNING(FLEETNET)
MTS INC. NETWORK SERVICES PLANNING MANAGER
MULDER CONSTRUCTION & MATERIALS LTD
MUNRO FARM SUPPLIES LTD
MUNRO FARM SUPPLIES LTD
MURRAY BOND OBO BOND BROS.
MURRAYDALE FARMS LTD
MYRON JAMES PEDERSEN
N E FEEDLOT CLEANING INC NORMAN KORNELSEN
NASCO STAFFING SOLUTION INC. (MTS CENTER) ATTN: SHANE
NATIONAL RESEARCH COUNCIL OF CANADA C.I.I.T.
Native Communication Inc.
NATIVE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
NATIVE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
NATIVE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
NATIVE COMMUNICATIONS INC.
NATIVE COMMUNICATIONS INCORPORATED
NATURAL RESOURCES CANADA & RESOURCES - GEOMAGNETISM SEC.
NATURAL RESOURCES CANADA GEOLOGICAL SURVEY OF CANADA
NAV CANADA - WEST (MANITOBA) AIR OPERATIONS CENTRE
NEIL VAN RYSSEL DAIRY LTD.
NELSON BOYCHUK
NELSON RIVER CONSTRUCTION INC
NETLEY COLONY LTD.
NEUDORF FARMS LTD.
NEW FLYER INDUSTRIES LTD. ATTN: FACILITIES TECHNOLOGIST
NEW ROSEDALE HUTTERITE COLONY LTD ATTN: JAMES MAENDEL
NEWELL FRIESEN
NEWHAVEN COLONY FARMS LTD
NEWTON ENTERPRISES LTD
NO TIME FARMS LTD
NOBLE LOCKSMITH LTD
NORBERT LOUIS BRUNEAU
NORMAN EDIE
NORMAND HILDEBRAND
NORTH EASTMAN HEALTH ASSOC INC BEAUSEJOUR DISTRICT AMBULANCE SVCE
NORTH EASTMAN HEALTH ASSOC INC OBO JAY (PINE FALLS SITE)
NORTH EASTMAN HEALTH ASSOC, INC PINAWA EMS
NORTH EASTMAN HEALTH ASSOC, INC WHITEMOUTH DISTRICT AMBULANCE SERV
NORTH EASTMAN HEALTH ASSOC. INC. LAC DU BONNET EMS
NORTHERN BREEZE COLONY FARM LTD
NORTHWAY AVIATION LTD
NOSTALGIA BROADCASTING COOPERATIVE INC.
NOVANET COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED O/B MAINSTREAM DATA INC.
O.P.B REALTY INC. ST VITAL SHOPPING CENTRE
OAK BLUFF COLONY
OAK GROVE FARM LTD.
Oak Hammock Construction Ltd.
OAKVIEW ENTERPRISES LTD
Old Navy Canada, Inc. Attn: Kimiko Murota
OLD OAK FARMS LTD.
ORLAN TOEWS
Orlando Friesen and Son Inc. c/o Orlando & Nathan Friesen
OSBORNE FARMS LTD.
P & E FARMS
PAGE FARMS
Paging Network of Canada Inc. Network Administrator
PALLISER FURNITURE UPHOLSTERY LTD
PARENT SEED FARMS LTD
PARK WEST INN
PARMALAT FOODS
PARRISH & HEIMBECKER LTD. ATTN: JERRY GEORGES
PATERSON GRAIN
PATERSON GRAIN
PAUL BRANDT
PAUL J PETERS
Paula Powers O/A LP Dumoulin
PCL Constructors Canada Inc.
PEMBINA COLONY FARMS LTD. C/O EDDY MAENDEL
Pembina Trails School Division
PENNGRO SEED FARM C/O CURTIS PENNER
PERIMETER AVIATION LTD
PERRY DALE ZILKEY
PERRY KNIGHT
PETER DE JONG
PETER DYCK OBO PARKSIDE LUMBER
PETER ENNS
PETER FALK
PETER J THIESSEN
Peter Klutt O/A Legendary Motorcar Racing
PETER SEMOTIUK
PETER WIEBE
PETES LANDSCAPING LTD
PHIL & PAT SCHMIDT INC.
Philip ELIAS
PIERRE COMTE
PINELAND FARMS LTD.
PITURA SEED FARMS LTD
PLUM RIVER FARMS C/O ERIC VETTER
POPLAR POINT COLONY FARMS LTD
PORT-LAND FARMS LTD.
PORTAGE AGRI-SALES LTD
PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE SCHOOL DIVISION
PORTAGE PLACE CENTRE INC. PORTAGE PLACE SHOPPING CENTRE
POSEIDON PERSONAL CARE HOME MICHAEL GABRIELLE
PPG PHILLIPS INDUSTRIAL COATING INC
Prairie Communications LTD
PRAIRIE COMMUNICATIONS LTD
PRAIRIE COMMUNICATIONS LTD.
Prairie Communications Ltd.
PRAIRIE HILL FARMS LTD
PRAIRIE RIDGE ENTERPRISES
Prairie Rose School Division
Prairie Rose School Division
PRAIRIE SPIRIT SCHOOL DIVISION
PRECISION LAND SOLUTIONS
PREUN FARMS LTD
PUBLIC HEALTH AGENCY 'CSCHAH'
PUBLIC HEALTH AGENCY OF CANADA
PUBLIC SAFETY CANADA
PUBLIC WORKS GOVT SERVICES CANADA C/O MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
PUROLATOR COURIER LTD.
Purolator Courier Ltd. attn.: Mr. Jeff Merrill
R & C HODGSON FARMS LTD
R & S BARTLEY FARMS LTD
R - CO INC. OBO KINGSMAN FIREPLACES
R A DYCK FARMS LTD REG DYCK
R M OF ALEXANDER
R M OF ARMSTRONG DISTRICT OF
R M OF CARTIER C/O ELIE FIRE DEPARTMENT
R M OF DE SALABERRY
R M OF DUFFERIN
R M OF EAST ST PAUL
R M OF FRANKLIN
R M OF GREY
R M OF HANOVER
R M OF LAC DU BONNET
R M OF LAC DU BONNET LAC DU BONNET REG AIRPORT AUTHORITY
R M OF MACDONALD
R M OF MACDONALD FIRE DEPARTMENT SANFORD
R M OF MONTCALM
R M OF MORRIS
R M OF PINEY DISTRICT OF
R M OF RHINELAND
R M OF RITCHOT
R M OF ROCKWOOD
R M OF ROLAND
R M OF ROSSER
R M OF SPRINGFIELD
R M OF ST ANDREWS
R M OF ST CLEMENTS FIRE DEPARTMENT
R M OF ST CLEMENTS PUBLIC WORKS
R M OF ST FRANCOIS XAVIER
R M OF ST LAURENT
R M OF TACHE
R M OF THOMPSON OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY-TREASURER
R M OF VICTORIA BEACH
R M OF WEST ST PAUL
R M OF WHITEMOUTH
R M OF WOODLANDS OFFICE OF THE SECRETARY-TREASURER
R P M FARMS LTD.
R&M SABOURIN FARMS LTD
R. M. of Portage la Prairie
R.M. OF LA BROQUERIE
RAC/ACFC - BURLINGTON NORTHERN RLY
RAC/ACFC - CNR
RAC/ACFC - CPR
RAC/ACFC - VIA RAIL CANADA INC
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO GS - PHYSICAL PLANT - WINNIPEG
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO MIT MOTOR CARRIER DIVISION
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO NR - INTERLAKE - GIMLI
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO AIR OPERATIONS - WINNIPEG
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO NR - WEST - DAUPHIN
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM 0B0 FAMILY SERV.-MAN.DEV.CEN.-PLP.
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO NR-ENG & CONST - EAST
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO HEALTH - EMERGENCY SERVICE -WPG
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO HEALTH - SMHC - SELKIRK
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO GS - SECURITY & PARKING - WPG
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO GS-HEADINGLEY INSTITUTE
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO NR - EAST - BEAUSEJOUR
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO LA - FIRE COMM. OFFICE - WPG
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO GS - PORTAGE DEV. CENTER
RADIO SERVICES PROGRAM OBO NR - FIRE MANAGEMENT - WINNIPEG
RAINY DAY SOFTWARE CORP O/A Rainy Day Internet
RAMCO DISTRIBUTORS LTD
RANDALL GOOSSEN
RANDY LEGER OBO LEGERS SEPTIC SERVICE
RAY FRIESEN
RAY-ANN TRANSPORT LTD RAYMOND B. GARAND
RAYMOND FRY OBO FRY'S TRUCKING
RAYMOND GRANT HAMILTON
RAYMOND JOHN GIESBRECHT
RAYMOND REIMER
RED RIVER COLLEGE ATTN: SECURITY MANAGER
RED RIVER COLLEGE - PRINCESS ST. MAT. MNGMT DEPT RM#W101
RED RIVER COLLEGE WB-10 c/o JOHN PURA
RED RIVER CUSTOM APPLICATORS GARRY SCHIEWE
RED RIVER FORAGE INC.
RED RIVER VALLEY SCHOOL DIVISION
REDVIEW FARMS LTD
REGIONAL MANAGER, EMS INTERLAKE REGIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY
REH-FIT CENTRE JASON GOBERT
REID WHEEL CORP
REIMER SOILS LTD
REMI SORIN
RENE NICOLE LAWSON
REYNOLD LOEWEN
RICHARD FRIESEN
RICHARD LECLERC
RICHARDSON MILLING LIMITED
Richardson Pioneer
RICK NEUFELD
RIDGELAND COLONY LTD JERRY WOLLMANN
RIDGEVILLE COLONY FARMS
RIDSDALE TRANSPORT LTD.
RIEDBOW DAIRY LTD HILLIE RIEDSTRA
RIOCAN PROPERTY SERVICES ITF GARDEN CITY SHOPPING CENTRE
RIVER CITY REMANUFACTURING INC.
RIVER EAST SCHOOL DIVISION MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RIVER EAST TRANSCONA SCHOOL DIVISION -TRANSPORTATION DEPARTMENT
RIVERSIDE AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE LTD
RIVERVIEW HEALTH CENTRE
RMT REINSCH FARMS
ROBERT COLIN ANDERSON
ROBERT COLLET
ROBERT ERIC BUNKOWSKY
ROBERT GLEN DYCK
ROBERT HAMBLIN
ROBERT KLASSEN
ROBERT PAUL SARAMAGA
ROBERT WHITEFORD
ROBIN'S DONUTS ATTN: BIC DUONG
ROBIN'S FOODS LTD.
ROBT MCINTOSH LTD
ROD CLASSEN OBO RUSSEL METALS INC.
ROD FEHR LTD
RODGER DUANE BESTLAND
RODNEY G. BERGMAN
ROGER MOROZ
ROGER WILKINSON
ROGERS BROADCASTING LIMITED
ROGERS BROADCASTING LIMITED
ROGERS BROADCASTING LIMITED
ROGERS BROADCASTING LIMITED
ROGERS BROADCASTING LTD
Rogers Communications Partnership
Rogers Wireless Partnership (MW) Richard Leung, Transmission Eng.
Rogers Wireless Partnership Mobitex Wilson Tam, Man. Radio Engineering
Rogers Wireless Partnership Paging Wilson Tam, Man. Radio Engineering
ROHL ENTERPRISES LTD LISA ROHL
ROLF SCHIRP
RON GENDZELEVICH
RON PRUSE
RONA REVY INC - TRUSERV CANADA INC.
RONALD A. (RON) RAUSCH
RONALD BARKMAN
RONALD DEAN MIDDLETON
RONALD ERIC HIEBERT
RONALD ISAAC BRAUN
RONALD P RUDIAK
RONALD SABOURIN
RONALD W DREGER
RONLIN FARMS LTD
Rose Valley Colony Ltd.
ROSEAU RIVER ANISHINABE FIRST NATIO N
ROSEAU RIVER GAMING CENTER ATTN: ROBERT HENRY
ROSEBANK COLONY LTD.
ROSEDALE COLONY FARM LTD.
ROSENORT AGRO LTD
ROSENORT SCHOOL
ROSSER HOLSTEINS LTD
ROYAL CANADIAN MINT
RUDY MARTENS
RURAL MUNICIPALITY OF GIMLI AIRPORT MANAGER
RURAL MUNICIPALITY OF GIMLI AIRPORT
Rural Municipality of Gimli
RURAL MUNICIPALITY OF PINEY ERTS
RUSSELL WIGHT
RUTHERFORD FARMS LTD
RYAN COUSINS
RYAN FOREST PRODUCTS
S & L FOSTY LTD.
S&D YOUNG LTD
SAGKEENG FIRST NATION FORT ALEXANDER RESERVE
SAGKEENG FIRST NATION
SALEM HOME INC SALEM HOME FOR THE AGED
SAMUEL COIL PROCESSING LTD ROBERT KNISTER
Sanders Seed Farm
SANDERSON FARMING COMPANY LTD.
SANOBA FARMS LTD.
SAUDER INDUSTRIES LIMITED
SCHEURER FARMS LTD.
SCHMIDT FARMS LTD
SCHWARZ FARMS LTD
SCHWIEWE FARMS LTD.
SCOTT AND KIM FRIESEN
SEARS CANADA INC. - Winnipeg ATT: CORPORATE LOSS PREVENTION DEPT
SEER LOGGING INC
SEINE RIVER SCHOOL DIVISION
SELKIRK & DISTRICT GENERAL HOSPITAL INTERLAKE REGIONAL HEALTH AUTHORITY
SELKIRK REDI-MIX LTD
SERGIO FANZAGO
SEVEN OAKS GENERAL HOSPITAL MEDICAL TELEMETRY/ICU
SEVEN OAKS GENERAL HOSPITAL FACILITIES SERVICES
SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL DIVISION #10
SHADELAND FARMS INC.
SHANAWAN FARMS LTD
SHARON HOME SOUTH INC.
Shaw Cablesystems (Manitoba) Ltd.
SHAW TELEVISION LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
SHELL CANADA PRODUCTS RF SYSTEMS GROUP
SHELTER CANADIAN PROPERTIES LIMITED OF CANADA LIMITED
Shoppers Drug Mart Inc. Attn: Nastran Najafi-Fard
SIEMENS BROS FARMS
SIEMENS PLUMBING & HEATING LTD.
SIKORA, DON CONTRACTING LTD.
SILVERWINDS COLONY LIMITED
SIMPLEXGRINNELL
SIMPLOT CANADA (II) LIMITED
SIRIUS CANADA INC.
SISSONS FARMS LTD
SITACOM CANADA INC. A/S SITA attn. AIRCOM Department
SKINNER ENTERPRISES
SKYPLAN SERVICES LTD
SKYVIEW FARMS LTD OBO SKYVIEW COLONY FARMS
SMITH'S HONEY & SEED FARMS LTD
SNC LAVALIN CONSTRUCTORS PACIFIC INC
SOMMERFiELD COLONY FARMS LTD.
SOUTH BEACH CASINO & RESORT
SOUTH EASTMAN HEALTH
SOUTH INTERLAKE GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
SOUTH RIVER FARMS LTD.
SOUTHEAST AIR SERVICE LTD.
SOUTHEAST FOREST PRODUCTS LTD.
SOUTHERN EMERGENCY RESPONSE CENTRE
SOUTHERN HEALTH/SANTE SUD
SOUTHERN MANITOBA POTATO CO LTD
SOUTHPORT AEROSPACE CENTER INC ALLIED WINGS C/O CANADIAN BASE OPER
SOUTHWOOD GOLF & COUNTRY CLUB
SPACENET C/O COXCOM INC.
SPECTRA ENERGY EMPRESS MGMT. INC. PAULO CANDEIAS-FORT WHYTE TERMINAL
SPORT MANITOBA INC.
SPRINGFIELD COLONY FARMS LTD
ST BONIFACE GENERAL HOSPITAL ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
ST BONIFACE HOSPITAL ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
ST. CHARLES COUNTRY CLUB
ST. JAMES ASSINIBOIA SCHOOL DIV. #2
STANDARD AERO LIMITED
Standard Cartage & Machine Rental Ltd.
STAR BUILDING MATERIALS LTD.
STAR TAXI (1989) LTD O/A SPRING TAXI
STARLITE COLONY FARMS LTD
STE ANNE CUSTOM APPLICATORS LAYNE PENNER
STE ANNE FIRE DEPARTMENT R M OF STE ANNE
STEINBACH HATCHERY & FEED LTD.
STEPHEN TKACHYK
STEVE HILDEBRAND
STEVEN BOERCHERS OPTIMAL DAIRY
STOESZ ACRES LTD
STONEWALL-ROCKWOOD FIRE DEPT
STOTT FARMS LTD.
STURGEON CREEK COLONY FARMS LTD.
SUDERMAN BROS LTD
SUNCREST COLONY LTD
SUNNYDALE FARMS LTD
SUNRISE SCHOOL DIVISION
SWISSPORT CANADA HANDLING INC. (Richardson Int'l Airport)
SYLVIO SABOURIN
T-RAIL PRODUCTS INC. ATTN: MELINDA SCHMIEGEL
TABOR HOME INC.
TALLCRETE LIMITED
TALLGRASS FARM
TANDET LOGISTICS
TARGET CANADA CO. PROPERTY ACCOUNTING
TARTAN TOWING LTD
TC INDUSTRIES OF CANADA COMPANY WEST
TELE-POP INC.
Telesat Canada - Domestic Coord & Licensing Attn: Richard Thommes
TELUS Communications Company Région Est, Données Cellulaires/PCS
TELUS Communications Company Manitoba 1900 MHz Band - Upload
TELUS COMMUNICATIONS INC. (IDEN) C/O ANDREW JONES
TELUS COMMUNICATIONS INC. Attention: Francois Nono
TeraGo Networks Inc.
TERRY KASHUBA C/O TERRY'S TOWING
TETRA TECH WEI INC.
THE CADILLAC FAIRVIEW CORPORATION POLO PARK ADMINISTRATION OFFICE
THE CONVENTION CENTRE CORPORATION
THE MANITOBA CENTENNIAL CENTRE CORP.
THE MANITOBA MUSEUM
THE SALVATION ARMY ATTN: BUSINESS MANAGER
THE TOWN OF STE ANNE
THE WINNIPEG CAMPUS/COMMUNITY RADIO SOCIETY INC.
THEODORE SABOURIN
THIELMANN ACRES LTD
THIESSEN ACRES LTD. (JAKE)
THOMAS JOHNSON
THOMAS MENOLD LTD
THORSTEN STANZE OBO MORRIS RIVER FARMS
TINKERTOWN AMUSEMENTS LTD
TOMATIN FARMS LTD.
TONY PETERS
TOWN OF ALTONA
TOWN OF BEAUSEJOUR
TOWN OF EMERSON - PUBLIC WORKS
TOWN OF MORDEN
TOWN OF MORRIS
TOWN OF PLUM COULEE
TOWN OF POWERVIEW - PINE FALLS KEN PEACOCK - PUBLIC WORKS
TOWN OF WINNIPEG BEACH
TRANSCANADA KEYSTONE PIPELINE LTD. PARTNERSHIP- ATTN: SCOTT GLAUSER
TRANSPORT CANADA, AIRCRAFT SVCS P&N ATT:DIRECTOR, FLIGHT OPERATIONS RAF
TRANSX LTD
TREALSHIP SERVICES INC
TREVOR BUCHANAN
TRI MAN FARMS LTD
TRI-STAR ELECTRIC COMPANY LTD
TRIOVEST REALTY ADVISORS INC
TRIPLE E CANADA LTD.
TRIPLE L EXCAVATING LTD
TRUE NORTH ARENA LTD PARTNERSHIP
TURSKI FARMS INC.
UDO PENNER
ULTIMATE AUTO INC.
UNGER POULTRY LTD
UNGER SEED FARM LTD
UNICITY TAXI
UNITED MESSENGER CO-OP LTD CONTACT: BRIAN SHURARA
United Parcel Service Canada Ltd. ATTN: TSG - Telecom (Winnipeg)
UNIVAR CANADA ATTN: SHIPPING DEPT
UNIVAR CANADA, FORT STORAGE DIV
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA ATTN: Karen Shapera
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA PHYSICAL PLANT DEPARTMENT
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA ATTN: ROD BERSCHEID, ASST DIRECTOR
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA FACULTY OF MEDICINE
UNIVERSITY OF MANITOBA STUDENTS' UN ION
UNIVERSITY OF WINNIPEG ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
URBANMINE INC
V.J. LOWE
VALART INC.
VALLEY CONCRETE (2002) LTD.
VANTAGE FOODS MB LTD
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VEMA VEHICLE AND EQUIPMENT MANAGEME NT AGENCY
VERLE FRIESEN
VERMILLION COLONY FARMS LTD
VERSACOLD GROUP ATTN: MYRNA
VICTOR FRANK BALEJA
VICTOR L WOHLGEMUTH
VICTORIA GENERAL HOSPITAL COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES
VICTORIA INN - WPG
VILLAGE ENTERPRISES LTD
VIPOND FIRE PROTECTION
VISCOUNT GORT HOTEL
VITA AND DISTRICT HEALTH CENTRE
VITAL TRANSIT SERVICE LTD
Viterra Inc
VITERRA INC.
W & W ISAAC FARMS
W J SIEMENS FARMING CO LTD
W RUNNE LTD
Wal-Mart Canada Corp. Attn: Scott Belfer
WALDHEIM COLONY FARMS LTD
WALTER KRAPP
WARREN GOOSSEN
WAYNE JORGENSON
WAYNE KOSTAL
WAYNE PAUL KAMINSKY OBO WPJ FARM LTD
WENDELL PENNER
WESCAN ELECTRICAL CO
WESLEY KEHLER
WESTCO STORAGE LTD
WESTEEL, A DIVISION OF VICWEST OPERATING LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
WESTERN MESSENGER & TRANSFER LIMITED
WESTERN SCHOOL DIVISION
WESTERN SCRAP METALS INC HART KAPLAN
WESTGATE MENNONITE COLLEGIATE
WESTJET Airports Department
WESTPHALIA FARMS LTD
WHITE TRUCKING LTD
WHITESHELL COLONY FARMS LTD.
WIBAND COMMUNICATIONS CORP
WIEBE FAMILY FARMS LTD.
WILBERT FRIESEN
WILBERT UNGER
WILDBLUE COMMUNICATIONS CANADA CORP C/O FRASER MILNER CASGRAIN LLP
WILFRED A HARDER
WILFRED J GOBERT
WILFRED ROSS
WILLARD ISAAC
WILLIAM ALLEN RONALD
WILLIAM DRYDEN OBO DRYDEN FARMS
WILLIAM JAMES DUECK
WILLIAM NOSTEDT N3 SALES INC
WILLIAM PANKIW
WILLIAM TOEWS OBO HARAMBEE FARMS
WILLIE R FEHR
WILLMAR WINDOWS
WILLS TAXI (2006) LTD.
WILLY SCHROEDER
WILPARK FARMS LTD.
WILSON SEEDS LTD
WINDY CREEK FARMS INC.
WINGHAM COLONY
WINKLER CONSTRUCTION LTD
WINKLER VOL FIRE DEPARTMENT ATTN: JUDY
WINNIPEG AIRPORTS AUTHORITY INC.
WINNIPEG BROADCASTING INC.
WINNIPEG FOOTBALL CLUB
WINNIPEG RIVER CATV LTD.
WINNIPEG WINTER CLUB
WINPAK LTD
WireIE (Canada) Inc. Attn: George Kaichis
WireIE (Canada) Inc. Attn: George Kaichis
WOODLAND COLONY FARMS LTD
WYRICH FARMS LTD
XPLORNET BROADBAND INC. VP, Engineering and Operations
XPLORNET COMMUNICATIONS INC. ATTN: ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
XPOTENTIAL PRODUCTS INC.
YELLOW QUILL FARMS LTD
YELLOW TAXI LTD
YMCA-YWCA
YMCA-YWCA OF WINNIPEG
YRC REIMER ATTN: ROGER MCPHAIL
YUILL FARMS LTD.
ZOOMERMEDIA LIMITED
    
© Copyright Roger Strong